12/13/14 Augustus 2022 | Kortrijk - BE 12/13/14 Aug

Vrijdag

Prison

accept

00:35 - 02:05

Band to be announced!

22:35 - 23:35

The Darkness

20:50 - 21:45

Stratovarius

19:10 - 20:00

Vandenberg

17:35 - 18:25

Unearth

16:00 - 16:50

Uli Jon Roth

14:30 - 15:15

The Night Flight Orchestra

13:05 - 13:50

Satan

11:45 - 12:25

Tallah

10:45 - 11:15

Vrijdag

Swamp

Satyricon

23:35 - 00:35

Napalm Death

21:45 - 22:35

Dark Funeral

20:00 - 20:50

Insomnium

18:25 - 19:10

Catlle Decapitation

16:50 - 17:35

Suicidal Angels

15:15 - 16:00

Lorna Shore

13:50 - 14:30

Bark

12:25 - 13:05

Parasite Inc.

11:15 - 11:45

Vrijdag

Helldorado

Sólstafir

00:35 - 01:35

Voivod

22:35 - 23:35

Igorrr

20:50 - 21:45

Pentagram

19:10 - 20:00

Vola

17:35 - 18:25

Monolord

16:00 - 16:50

Pallbearer

14:30 - 15:15

Rivers of Nihil

13:05 - 13:50

Hangman's Chair

11:45 - 12:25

Urne

10:45 - 11:15

Vrijdag

Morgue

Peter Pan Speedrock

23:35 - 00:35

King Buffalo

21:45 - 22:35

My Sleeping Karma

20:00 - 20:50

Dozer

18:25 - 19:10

Stöner

16:50 - 17:35

Wo Fat

15:15 - 16:00

Your Highness

13:50 - 14:30

Grotto

12:25 - 13:05

Motsus

11:15 - 11:45

Zaterdag

Prison

Behemoth

00:35 - 02:05

Testament

22:35 - 23:35

As I lay dying

20:50 - 21:45

Amaranthe

19:10 - 20:00

Life of Agony

17:35 - 18:25

Evil Invaders

16:00 - 16:50

Ill Niño

14:30 - 15:15

Butcher Babies

13:05 - 13:50

BAND TO BE ANNOUNCED

11:45 - 12:25

Vended

10:45 - 11:15

Zaterdag

Swamp

Exodus

23:35 - 00:35

Carcass

21:45 - 22:35

The Black Dahlia Murder

20:00 - 20:50

Vio-lence

18:25 - 19:10

Eyehategod

16:50 - 17:35

Exhorder

15:15 - 16:00

Heathen

13:50 - 14:30

Cyclone

12:25 - 13:05

Powerstroke

11:15 - 11:45

Zaterdag

Helldorado

Watain

00:35 - 01:35

Enslaved

22:35 - 23:15

Katatonia

20:50 - 21:45

Der Weg Einer Freiheit

19:10 - 20:00

Necrophobic

17:35 - 18:25

Krisiun

16:00 - 16:50

Harakiri for the sky

14:30 - 15:15

Uada

13:05 - 13:50

Saille

11:45 - 12:25

Mordkaul

10:45 - 11:15

Zaterdag

Morgue

Wolvennest

23:35 - 00:35

Warhead

21:45 - 22:35

Hemelbestormer

20:00 - 20:50

Marche Funebre

18:25 - 19:10

Woyote

16:50 - 17:35

Hippotraktor

15:15 - 16:00

Temptations for the weak

13:50 - 14:30

Fractured Insanity

12:25 - 13:05

Von Detta

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag

Prison

Arch Enemy

00:35 - 02:05

Korpiklaani

22:35 - 23:35

Tesseract

20:50 - 21:45

Electric Callboy

19:10 - 20:00

Gotthard

17:35 - 18:25

Lacuna Coil

16:00 - 16:50

Diamond Head

14:30 - 15:15

Loudness

13:05 - 13:50

Bloodywood

11:45 - 12:25

The Raven Age

10:45 - 11:15

Zondag

Swamp

Cannibal Corpse

23:35 - 00:35

Abbath

21:45 - 22:35

Aborted

20:00 - 20:50

Suffocation

18:25 - 19:10

Benediction

16:50 - 17:35

Misery Index

15:15 - 16:00

Panzerfaust

13:50 - 14:30

1914

12:25 - 13:05

Thanatos

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag

Helldorado

Sick of it all

00:35 - 01:35

Ignite

22:35 - 23:35

Death Angel

20:50 - 21:45

Madball

19:10 - 20:00

Billy Bio

17:35 - 18:25

DRI

16:00 - 16:50

Trauma

14:30 - 15:15

Liar

13:05 - 13:50

Enforced

11:45 - 12:25

Angel Crew

10:45 - 11:15

Zondag

Morgue

Killthelogo

23:35 - 00:35

Cobra the Impaler

21:45 - 22:35

Bear

20:00 - 20:50

Speed Queen

18:25 - 19:10

My Diligence

16:50 - 17:35

Wild Heart

15:15 - 16:00

Turbowarrior of steel

13:50 - 14:30

Darqo

12:25 - 13:05

Lethal Injury

11:15 - 11:45