August 13/14/15 2021 | Kortrijk - BE Aug 13/14/15

Friday

Prison Stage

EPICA

23:30 - 00:45

AT THE GATES

21:30 - 22:30

TARJA

19:35 - 20:35

KISSIN' DYNAMITE

17:55 - 18:40

UNLEASH THE ARCHERS

16:30 - 17:15

KING HISS

15:05 - 15:50

THUNDERMOTHER

13:40 - 14:25

CHANNEL ZERO (new set)

12:15 - 13:00

DJ KARDI

11:00 - 11:50

Friday

Swamp Stage

CHANNEL ZERO (old set)

22:30 - 23:30

MAYHEM

20:30 - 21:30

MOONSPELL

18:40 - 19:35

SUICIDAL ANGELS

17:15 - 18:00

BRUTUS

15:50 - 16:35

THE VINTAGE CARAVAN

14:25 - 15:05

BLACK MIRRORS

13:00 - 13:40

Friday

La Morgue

KILLER

23:30 - 00:30

CYCLONE

21:30 - 22:30

OSTROGOTH

19:35 - 20:35

WHITE HEAT

17:55 - 18:40

THORIUM

16:30 - 17:15

FIREFORCE

15:05 - 15:50

DRAKKAR

13:40 - 14:25

ETERNAL BREATH

12:15 - 13:00

Saturday

Prison Stage

HEILUNG

23:30 - 00:45

DIRKSCHNEIDER

21:30 - 22:30

ORDEN OGAN

19:35 - 20:35

DESTRUCTION

17:55 - 18:40

SEVEN WITCHES

16:30 - 17:15

FLEDDY MELCULY

15:05 - 15:50

BURNING WITCHES

13:40 - 14:25

SPOIL ENGINE

12:15 - 13:00

DYSCORDIA

11:00 - 11:35

Saturday

Swamp Stage

EMPEROR

22:30 - 23:30

HYPOCRISY

20:35 - 21:30

DARK TRANQUILITY

18:40 - 19:35

BIZKIT PARK

17:15 - 18:05

OMNIUM GATHERUM

15:50 - 16:30

FUNERAL DRESS

14:25 - 15:05

RYKERS

13:00 - 13:40

NECROTTED

11:35 - 12:15

Saturday

La Morgue

MONKEY3

23:30 - 00:30

COWBOYS & ALIENS

21:30 - 22:30

ALKERDEEL

19:35 - 20:35

RAWDRIGUEZ

17:55 - 18:40

FEED

16:30 - 17:15

POWERSTROKE

15:05 - 15:50

ATOMIC VULTURE

13:40 - 14:25

PSYCHONAUT

12:15 - 13:00

CARNEIA

11:00 - 11u35:00

Sunday

Prison Stage

KREATOR

23:30 - 00:45

ELUVEITIE

21:30 - 22:30

DORO

19:35 - 20:35

JINJER

17:55 - 18:40

ECLIPSE

16:30 - 17:15

RAVEN

15:05 - 15:50

EVIL INVADERS

13:40 - 14:25

AFTER ALL

12:15 - 13:00

RUSSKAJA

11:00 - 11:35

Sunday

Swamp Stage

AMENRA

22:30 - 23:30

STAKE

20:35 - 21:30

FREEDOM CALL

18:40 - 19:35

MARDUK

17:15 - 18:05

ASPHYX

15:50 - 16:30

ARTILLERY

14:25 - 15:05

SLOPER

13:00 - 13:40

LOUDBLAST

11:35 - 12:15

Sunday

La Morgue

WIEGEDOOD

23:40 - 00:40

BARK

21:40 - 22:35

THURISAZ

19:35 - 20:35

LALMA

17:55 - 18:40

HURACAN

16:30 - 17:15

GROWING HORNS

15:05 - 15:50

HAESTER

13:40 - 14:25

TIM'S FAVOURITE

12:15 - 13:00

THE GRAVE BROTHERS

11:00 - 11:35